Snover: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 28: Linha 28:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ice Shards (10s)
| align="left" | Ice Shard (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 38: Linha 39:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 48: Linha 50:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ice Punch (20s)
| align="left" | Powder Snow (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Powder Snow (30s)
| align="left" | Wood Hammer (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Wood Hammer (22s)
| align="left" | Blizzard (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 87: Linha 93:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level  
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"
 
|}
|}


9 386

edições