3 908
edições
| (3 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 91: | Linha 91: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | ! rowspan="2" | M8 | ||
| Linha 206: | Linha 206: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | ! rowspan="2" | M8 | ||
| Linha 263: | Linha 263: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:448-Lucario.png|link=Lucario]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:448-Lucario.png|link=Lucario]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Lucario]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Lucario]]'''</b> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:448-MegaLucario.png|link=Mega Lucario Steel (TM)]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Lucario Steel (TM)]]'''</b> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
edições