Shieldon: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 18: Linha 18:


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 27: Linha 27:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Stone Edge (15s)
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 40
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Meteor Mash (30s)
| align="left" | Meteor Mash (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Heavy Slam (40s)
| align="left" | Heavy Slam (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Knockback.png|Knockback]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 40
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Blast (25s)
| align="left" | Rock Blast (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 67: Linha 71:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 76: Linha 81:
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|}
|}


9 386

edições