Copperajah: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 25: Linha 25:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Magnetic Attraction (300s)
| align="left" | Scrap Throw (12s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 118: Linha 118:
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Iron Defense (180s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
3 908

edições