Aerodactyl: mudanças entre as edições

 
(6 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 19: Linha 19:
== '''Movimentos''' ==
== '''Movimentos''' ==


=== '''Moveset PVP''' ===
=== '''Movimentos PvP''' ===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 46: Linha 46:
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Bite (5s)
| align="left" | Rock Throw (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 58: Linha 58:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Pluck (10s)
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 69: Linha 69:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Throw (10s)
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"   
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"   
Linha 80: Linha 80:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| align="left" | Ice Fang (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 91: Linha 91:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Air Cutter (25s)
| align="left" | Wing Attack (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]]  [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]]  [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 102: Linha 102:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Wing Attack (25s)
| align="left" | Ancient Power (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 132: Linha 132:
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M11
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ancient Power (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|}
|}


=== '''Moveset PVE''' ===
=== '''Movimentos PvE''' ===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 152: Linha 142:
| align="left" | Roar (30s)
| align="left" | Roar (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Silence.png|Silence]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]  
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 171: Linha 161:
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''Bite (10s)'''
| align="left" | '''Rock Throw (8s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 183: Linha 173:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Pluck (10s)
| align="left" | '''Rock Slide (10s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 194: Linha 184:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Throw (10s)
| align="left" | '''Stone Edge (15s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"   
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"   
Linha 205: Linha 195:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| align="left" | '''Ice Fang (30s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 216: Linha 206:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Air Cutter (25s)
| align="left" | '''Wing Attack (35s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]]  [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]]  [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 227: Linha 217:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Wing Attack (25s)
| align="left" | '''Ancient Power (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 249: Linha 239:
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Hyper Beam (40s)'''
| align="left" | '''Hyper Beam (50s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 257: Linha 247:
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M11
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Ancient Power (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|}
|}


3 908

edições