Aipom: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
Linha 28: Linha 28:
| align="left" | Sand Attack (10s)
| align="left" | Sand Attack (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Doubleslap (5s)
| align="left" | Scratch (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 43: Linha 44:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Scratch (10s)
| align="left" | Swift (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 53: Linha 55:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Swift (10s)
| align="left" | Fury Swipes (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 63: Linha 66:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fury Swipes (20s)
| align="left" | Last Resort (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Last Resort (25s)
| align="left" | Double Hit (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Agility (40s)
| align="left" | Agility (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Double Team (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
 
|}
|}


9 386

edições

Menu de navegação