Ariados: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 32: Linha 32:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 42: Linha 43:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 52: Linha 54:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 62: Linha 65:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Poison Job (15s)
| align="left" | Poison Jab (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
Linha 72: Linha 76:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Pin Missile (20s)
| align="left" | Cross Poison (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Spider Web (25s)
| align="left" | Pin Missile (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Psychic (25s)
| align="left" | Spider Web (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|}
|}


9 386

edições