Gurdurr: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 33: Linha 33:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| align="left" | Drain Punch (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| align="left" | Rock Tomb (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Tomb (15s)
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 73: Linha 77:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 83: Linha 88:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bulk Up (50s)
| align="left" | Dynamic Punch (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bulk Up (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
 
|}
|}


9 386

edições