Pinsir: mudanças entre as edições

 
(3 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 23: Linha 23:
! rowspan="2" | M1  
! rowspan="2" | M1  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Bug Bite (10s)  
| align="left" | Crunch (10s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 40: Linha 40:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bind (35s)
| align="left" | Bind (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
Linha 62: Linha 62:
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 108
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Focus Blast (50s)
| align="left" | Focus Blast (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 84: Linha 84:
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 112
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 106: Linha 106:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 102
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 117: Linha 117:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 108
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 128: Linha 128:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 139: Linha 139:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center" 
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  Foresight
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|}
|}


9 386

edições