3 908
edições
| Linha 713: | Linha 713: | ||
| $1000000 | | $1000000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:Pteras_Head.png]] | |||
| Ptera's Head | |||
| $1000000 | |||
| [[Arquivo:Giant_Bulb.png]] | |||
| Giant Bulb | |||
| $1000000 | |||
| [[Arquivo:Giant_Fire_Tail.png]] | |||
| Giant Fire Tail | |||
| $1000000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[arquivo:Corrupted-Ice-Orb.gif|link=]] | |||
| Corrupted Ice Orb | |||
| $4500 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
edições