3 263
edições
| (Uma revisão intermediária pelo mesmo usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 263: | Linha 263: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Megahoundoom.png|link=Mega Houndoom]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Megahoundoom.png|link=Mega Houndoom]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Houndoom]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Houndoom]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:229 - Shiny Houndoom.png|link=Shiny Houndoom]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Houndoom]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições