429
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
(/Adição do Spiritomb à lista de t2) |
||
Linha 996: | Linha 996: | ||
| style="width:80px; | #430 | | style="width:80px; | #430 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Honchkrow]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Honchkrow]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:442-spiritomb.png|link=Spiritomb]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #442 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Spiritomb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:445-Garchomp(1).png|link=Garchomp]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:445-Garchomp(1).png|link=Garchomp]] |
edições